rank | team | 03/04 山溪地 | 04/08 東方日星 | 05/06 老爺 | 06/17 南峰 | 08/19 南一 | 09/09 立益 | 10/21 台南 | 勝(組) /勝(場) |
敗(組) /敗(場) |
和(組) /和(場) |
積分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARDS | 警友隊 7-1 | 北惡魔銀河 5-3 | 達斯商旅 8-0 | Super.S 4-4 | 好力隊 6-2 | 大鋼龍 6-2 | Trust縱貫線 6-2 | 19/6 | 5/0 | 4/1 | 42 |
2 | Super.S | 大鋼龍 4-4 | Trust縱貫線 5-3 | 警友隊 7-1 | ARDS 4-4 | 達斯商旅 4-4 | 北惡魔銀河 6-2 | 好力隊 4-4 | 14/3 | 8/0 | 6/4 | 34 |
3 | 大鋼龍 | Super.S 4-4 | 好力隊 6-2 | 北惡魔銀河 5-3 | Trust縱貫線 6-2 | 警友隊 6-2 | ARDS 2-6 | 達斯商旅 4-4 | 15/4 | 10/1 | 3/2 | 33 |
4 | 好力隊 | 北惡魔銀河 3-5 | 大鋼龍 2-6 | Trust縱貫線 4-4 | 警友隊 6-2 | ARDS 2-6 | 達斯商旅 6-2 | Super.S 4-4 | 12/2 | 13/3 | 3/2 | 27 |
5 | Trust縱貫線 | 達斯商旅 3-5 | Super.S 3-5 | 好力隊 4-4 | 大鋼龍 2-6 | 北惡魔銀河 5-3 | 警友隊 8-0 | ARDS 2-6 | 12/2 | 13/4 | 3/1 | 27 |
6 | 達斯商旅 | Trust縱貫線 5-3 | 警友隊 5-3 | ARDS 0-8 | 北惡魔銀河 7-1 | Super.S 4-4 | 好力隊 2-6 | 大鋼龍 4-4 | 11/3 | 12/2 | 5/2 | 27 |
7 | 北惡魔銀河 | 好力隊 5-3 | ARDS 3-5 | 大鋼龍 3-5 | 達斯商旅 1-7 | Trust縱貫線 3-5 | Super.S 2-6 | 警友隊 5-3 | 7/2 | 13/5 | 8/0 | 22 |
8 | 警友隊 | ARDS 1-7 | 達斯商旅 3-5 | Super.S 1-7 | 好力隊 2-6 | 大鋼龍 2-6 | Trust縱貫線 0-8 | 北惡魔銀河 3-5 | 3/0 | 19/7 | 6/0 | 12 |
例行賽結束後若選手未有出賽紀錄,則該隊總積分將被扣1分/人
rank | team | 03/04 山溪地 | 04/08 東方日星 | 05/06 老爺 | 06/17 南峰 | 08/19 南一 | 09/09 立益 | 10/21 台南 | 勝(組) /勝(場) |
敗(組) /敗(場) |
和(組) /和(場) |
積分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trust盅龐 | ORP-羅普隊 8-0 | Sam高球學園 6-2 | 北惡魔光芒 6-2 | 振頤軒 8-0 | 賓航賓士 4-4 | 林東熊讀書會 5-3 | 大鋼龍捲風 4-4 | 19/5 | 6/0 | 3/2 | 41 |
2 | 振頤軒 | 林東熊讀書會 6-2 | 大鋼龍捲風 8-0 | ORP-羅普隊 8-0 | Trust盅龐 0-8 | 北惡魔光芒 6-2 | Sam高球學園 8-0 | 賓航賓士 5-3 | 20/6 | 7/1 | 1/0 | 41 |
3 | 賓航賓士 | Sam高球學園 8-0 | 林東熊讀書會 8-0 | 大鋼龍捲風 4-4 | ORP-羅普隊 8-0 | Trust盅龐 4-4 | 北惡魔光芒 4-4 | 振頤軒 3-5 | 18/3 | 7/1 | 3/3 | 39 |
4 | 大鋼龍捲風 | 北惡魔光芒 5-3 | 振頤軒 0-8 | 賓航賓士 4-4 | 林東熊讀書會 6-2 | Sam高球學園 6-2 | ORP-羅普隊 5-3 | Trust盅龐 4-4 | 14/4 | 12/1 | 2/2 | 30 |
5 | 北惡魔光芒 | 大鋼龍捲風 3-5 | ORP-羅普隊 5-3 | Trust盅龐 2-6 | Sam高球學園 7-1 | 振頤軒 2-6 | 賓航賓士 4-4 | 林東熊讀書會 5-3 | 12/3 | 12/3 | 4/1 | 28 |
6 | 林東熊讀書會 | 振頤軒 2-6 | 賓航賓士 0-8 | Sam高球學園 2-6 | 大鋼龍捲風 2-6 | ORP-羅普隊 5-3 | Trust盅龐 3-5 | 北惡魔光芒 3-5 | 7/1 | 18/6 | 3/0 | 17 |
7 | ORP-羅普隊 | Trust盅龐 0-8 | 北惡魔光芒 3-5 | 振頤軒 0-8 | 賓航賓士 0-8 | 林東熊讀書會 3-5 | 大鋼龍捲風 3-5 | Sam高球學園 8-0 | 7/1 | 18/6 | 3/0 | 17 |
8 | Sam高球學園 | 賓航賓士 0-8 | Trust盅龐 2-6 | 林東熊讀書會 6-2 | 北惡魔光芒 1-7 | 大鋼龍捲風 2-6 | 振頤軒 0-8 | ORP-羅普隊 0-8 | 5/1 | 22/6 | 1/0 | 11 |
例行賽結束後若選手未有出賽紀錄,則該隊總積分將被扣1分/人
ARDS | Trust縱貫線 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 張連璋吳俊彥 | 3&1 | 吳尚霖胡文雄 | 0 |
2 | 楊振倫郭建成 | 2&1 | 陳文銓陳志仁 | 0 |
2 | 陳宇泰莊易書 | 7&6 | 簡暄瑋吳瑞隆 | 0 |
1 | 周弘修方家輝 | AS | 楊家麟王福忠 | 1 |
Super.S | 達斯商旅 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 張懷仁Justin | 1UP | 賴俊安王群皓 | 0 |
0 | 柳蔚平張恭誌 | 3&2 | 羅仕峰林晉加 | 2 |
2 | 陳育閔趙震民 | 6&4 | 許緯疇黃偉倫 | 0 |
0 | 林子亘蔡清樺 | 4&3 | 吳宗杰郭達樺 | 2 |
大鋼龍 | 北惡魔銀河 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 張文政吳宗熹 | 1UP | 簡陳山徐崧瀚 | 0 |
1 | 張力元陳沂樺 | AS | 章立欣許志烈 | 1 |
2 | 吕智群連啟任 | 1UP | 余兆湧劉錡霖 | 0 |
0 | 龔弎貅陳家煌 | 2&1 | 廖志元曹一格 | 2 |
好力隊 | 警友隊 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 黃光男許志民 | 1UP | 曹佑任蔡浚騰 | 0 |
2 | 葉時瑋高銘君 | 4&3 | 鍾慶中陳廷安 | 0 |
2 | 江貴熙黃椿霆 | 4&2 | 鄭浚育楊建凱 | 0 |
2 | 李家睿許金裕 | RTD | 徐崇堯陳品欣 | 0 |
Trust盅龐 | 大鋼龍捲風 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 藍朝賢張國冠 | 4&3 | 王登群李文授 | 0 |
2 | 謝斯郎胡玉麟 | 6&4 | 洪瑋志宋豐傑 | 0 |
0 | 陳岳華李丞皓 | 3&1 | 韓宏智林耕宇 | 2 |
2 | 林文聰包景德 | 2&1 | 郭士銘林敬恩 | 0 |
北惡魔光芒 | Sam高球學園 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 許祐財林當煒 | AS | 徐浩洋董奕憲 | 1 |
0 | 張育誠施信華 | 4&3 | 陳彥安文豪 | 2 |
2 | 游崇豪彭國波 | 5&4 | 何鎮洲浦慈恩 | 0 |
2 | 林駿騰張瑞麟 | 3&2 | 沈雍富陳永家 | 0 |
林東熊讀書會 | ORP-羅普隊 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 陳宏興洪振騰 | 1UP | 馮衛義李詩緯 | 2 |
2 | 洪嘉揚黃志弘 | 8&6 | 陳志賢林琱琨 | 0 |
0 | 馮康傑陳文掦 | 7&6 | 李承龍潘子傲 | 2 |
0 | 賴立雄黃思翔 | 1UP | 陶壯南葉慶發 | 2 |
振頤軒 | 賓航賓士 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 徐榕晟劉正源 | 2&1 | 劉秀文廖國耀 | 2 |
2 | 莊益民楊孟翰 | 1UP | 徐志豪眭家綸 | 0 |
2 | 楊世昌劉得功 | 3&1 | 陳建晟葉彥德 | 0 |
0 | 永得時沈亨通 | 2&1 | 黃融誠黃紹綸 | 2 |